Sunday, 16.December

09.00h Stalnye Lisy-Avto

telekanal khl/HD;

12.00h Czech Republic-Sweden

c more hockey/HD;

ct 2/HD;

tv4/HD;

15.00h Russia-Finland

c more hockey/HD;

matc nash sport;

17.00h Kolner-Eisbaren Berlin

sport1(de);

17.30h Tingsryds-Vita Hasten

c more live/HD;

sportkanalen/HD;

Monday, 17.December

12.30h Kunlun-Amur Khabarovsk

telekanal khl/HD;

17.00h Bars Kazan-Yekaterinburg

sport klub 2(ser)/HD;

sport klub 2(cro);

sport klub 2(slo);

17.30h Avangard Omsk-Jokerit

tv play sports baltic/HD;

viasat jaakiekko/HD;

19.00h Karlskrona-Vita Hasten

c more hockey/HD;

19.00h AIK-Pantern

c more live/HD;

Tuesday, 18.December

10.30h Vladivostok-Dynamo Moscow

telekanal khl;

12.00h Barys Astana-Cherepovets

telekanal khl/HD;

13.30h Sibir Novosibirsk-Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

telekanal khl;

17.30h Podolsk-CSKA Moscow

telekanal khl/HD;

17.30h Spartak Moscow-Jokerit

telekanal khl;

19.15h Salzburg-Vienna Capitals

sky sport austria/HD;

Wednesday, 19.December

12.00h Loko-SKA 1946

telekanal khl;

17.00h Niznekamsk-Yekaterinburg

telekanal khl/HD;

17.00h Bars Kazan-Metallurg Magnitogorsk

telekanal khl;

19.00h Farjestad-Orebro

c more hockey/HD;

19.00h Lulea-Mora

c more live/HD;

19.00h Rogle-Brynas

c more live 2/HD;

19.00h Timra-Frolunda

c more live 3/HD;

19.00h Djurgardens-HV 71

c more live 4/HD;

19.00h Skelleftea-Linkopings

c more live 5/HD;

c more sport 1(fin)/HD;

19.00h Vaxjo-Malmo

sportkanalen/HD;

Thursday, 20.December

09.00h Stalnye Lisy-Tolpar

telekanal khl/HD;

12.30h Kunlun-Dynamo Moscow

telekanal khl;

13.30h Sibir Novosibirsk-Amur Khabarovsk

telekanal khl/HD;

15.00h Barys Astana-Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

matc/HD;

sport 2(hu)/HD;

sport klub 1(ser)/HD;

sport klub 1(cro);

sport klub 1(slo);

telekanal khl;

17.30h Jokerit-CSKA Moscow

telekanal khl;

viasat jaakiekko/HD;

17.30h Spartak Moscow-Salavat Ufa

telekanal khl/HD;

17.30h SKA-Dinamo Riga

tv play sports baltic/HD;

19.00h Bjorkloven-AIK

c more hockey/HD;

19.00h Oskarshamn-Karlskrona

c more live/HD;

19.00h Sodertalje-Tingsryds

c more live 3/HD;

19.00h Modo-Vasterviks

sportkanalen/HD;