Sunday, 16.December

11.00h Parma Perm-Unics Kazan

matc nash sport;

11.00h Sakarya-Galatasaray

sport klub(pol)/HD;

tivibu spor 2/HD;

12.30h Murcia-Fuenlabrada

movistar deportes/HD;

12.30h Manresa-Zaragoza

movistar deportes 1;

12.40h Gdynia-Ostrow Wielkopolski

polsat sport/HD;

13.00h Khimki-Nizhny Novgorod

matc nash sport;

13.15h Banvit-Darussafaka

tivibu spor/HD;

15.30h Turk Telekom-Istanbul

tivibu spor 2/HD;

13.15h Izmit Belediyespor W-Besiktas W

tivibu spor/HD;

15.00h Bayern-Alba Berlin

sport1(de);

sport klub 2(ser)/HD;

sport klub 2(cro);

sport klub 2(slo);

17.00h Breogan-Real Madrid

movistar deportes/HD;

17.00h Olimpija-Krka

arena sport 2(cro)/HD;

arena sport 1(ser);

arena sport bih;

18.30h Elan Bearnais-Le Mans

rmc sport 2/HD;

19.00h Cibona-Buducnost

arena sport 2(cro)/HD;

arena sport 1(ser);

arena sport bih;

19.30h Gran Canaria-Joventut

movistar deportes/HD;

19.30h Unicaja-Barcelona

#vamos/HD;

arena sport 6(cro)/HD;

arena sport 4(ser);

diema sport 2/HD;

20.45h Trieste-Avellino

rai sport+/HD;

Monday, 17.December

17.00h Timisoara-Pitesti

digi sport 4(ro);

20.45h Strasbourg-Chalon Saone

rmc sport 2/HD;

Tuesday, 18.December

17.00h Nizhny Novgorod-Anwil Wloclawek

arena sport 2(ser);

eleven sports 1(pol)/HD;

matc igra/HD;

18.00h Besiktas-Neptunas

arena sport 1(ser);

arena sport bih;

tivibu spor/HD;

18.00h Anadolu Efes-Buducnost

bein sports 4(trk)/HD;

nova sports 3/HD;

sport klub 1(ser)/HD;

sport klub 1(cro);

sport klub 1(slo);

18.00h Zenit Petersburg-Asvel Villeurbanne

matc nash sport;

max sport 1/HD;

rmc sport 2/HD;

sport klub 2(ser)/HD;

sport klub 2(cro);

18.45h Fenerbahce-CSKA Moscow

digi sport 4(ro);

max sport 2/HD;

nova sports 4/HD;

rmc sport 3/HD;

sport klub 3(ser)/HD;

sport klub 3(cro);

sport klub 3(slo);

sport tv 1/HD;

19.00h Zadar-Sibenik

arena sport 1(cro)/HD;

20.00h Andorra-Monaco

rmc sport 2/HD;

sport klub/HD;

20.00h Cedevita-Tofas

sport klub 2(ser)/HD;

sport klub 2(cro);

tivibu spor 3/HD;

20.00h Bonn-PAOK

ert 3;

nova sports 2/HD;

20.00h Hapoel Holon-Venezia

rai sport+/HD;

20.30h Trento-Valencia

max sport 1/HD;

20.30h Le Mans-Banvit

tivibu spor/HD;

20.30h Olimpija-Prometheus

nova sports 3/HD;

20.45h Barcelona-Olympiakos

max sport 2/HD;

nova sports 1/HD;

sport klub 1(ser)/HD;

sport klub 1(cro);

sport klub 1(slo);

21.30h Gran Canaria-Baskonia

nova sports 2/HD;

Wednesday, 19.December

18.00h Ventspils-Murcia

arena sport 4(cro)/HD;

arena sport 5(ser);

18.00h Rytas-Mornar Bar

sport klub 2(ser)/HD;

sport klub 2(cro);

18.00h Galatasaray-Crvena Zvezda

max sport 1/HD;

sport klub 1(ser)/HD;

sport klub 1(cro);

tivibu spor 2/HD;

18.15h Darussafaka-Zalgiris Kaunas

bein sports 3(trk)/HD;

sport klub/HD;

18.30h AEK Athens-Nymburk

arena sport 1(ser);

arena sport bih;

18.30h Frankfurt-Unics Kazan

sport klub 3(ser)/HD;

sport klub 3(cro);

20.00h Partizan-Turk Telekom

sport klub 1(ser)/HD;

sport klub 1(cro);

tivibu spor 2/HD;

20.05h Maccabi Tel Aviv-Khimki

sport klub/HD;

20.30h Limoges-Gdynia

eurosport(pol)/HD;

20.45h Olimpia Milano-Bayern

max sport 1/HD;

sport klub 2(ser)/HD;

sport klub 2(cro);

sport klub 2(slo);

21.00h Real Madrid-Panathinaikos

max sport 2/HD;

rmc sport 3/HD;

sport klub 3(ser)/HD;

sport klub 3(cro);

sport klub 3(slo);