Chelsea vs Vidi 1st half

Chelsea vs Vidi 2nd half

Rangers vs Rapid Wien 1st half

Rangers vs Rapid Wien 2nd half

Qarabag vs Arsenal 1st half

Qarabag vs Arsenal 2nd half

Salzburg vs Celtic 1st half

Salzburg vs Celtic 2nd half

Milan vs Olympiacos 1st half

Milan vs Olympiacos 2nd half

Apollon vs Basel 1st half

Apollon vs Basel 2nd half

Besiktas vs Partizan

Copenhagen vs Atalanta 1st half

Copenhagen vs Atalanta 2nd half

Burnley vs Olympiakos 1st half

Burnley vs Olympiakos 2nd half

Astana vs APOEL 1st half

Astana vs APOEL 2nd half

Astana vs APOEL Extra time

Rangers vs Maribor

Trencin vs Feyenoord

Olympiacos vs Luzern

Sheriff vs Valur

Dinamo Minsk vs Zenit

Alashkert vs Cluj

Sarajevo vs Atalanta 1st half

Sarajevo vs Atalanta 2nd half

Slavia Sofia vs Hajduk Split 1st half

Slavia Sofia vs Hajduk Split 2nd half

Trencin vs Gornik Zabrze

Partizan vs Trakai

Hajduk Split vs Slavia Sofia

Stjarnan vs Kopenhagen

Atalanta vs Sarajevo

Balzan vs Slovan Bratislava

Spartak Subotica vs Sparta Praha 1st half

Spartak Subotica vs Sparta Praha 2nd half

CSKA Sofia vs Admira 1st half

CSKA Sofia vs Admira 2nd half

Viitorul vs Vitesse

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Radnicki Nis 1st half

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Radnicki Nis 2nd half

Stjarnan vs Kopenhagen

Atalanta vs Sarajevo

Balzan vs Slovan Bratislava

Spartak Subotica vs Sparta Praha 1st half

Spartak Subotica vs Sparta Praha 2nd half

Djurgarden vs Mariupol

Rudar Velenje vs FCSB

Tobol vs Pyunik

Spartaks Jurmala vs La Fiorita

CSKA Sofia vs Admira 1st half

CSKA Sofia vs Admira 2nd half

Viitorul vs Vitesse

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Radnicki Nis 1st half

Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Radnicki Nis 2nd half

Ujpest vs Neftchi Baku

Zeljeznicar vs Narva Trans

Shkupi vs Rangers 1st half

Shkupi vs Rangers 2nd half

Stjarnan vs Nomme Kalju

Petrocub vs Osijek

Rudar Pljevlja vs Partizan

Rangers vs Shkupi

Lech Poznan vs Gandzasar

Buducnost vs Trencin

Racing Luxembourg vs Viitorul

Neftchi Baku vs Ujpest

Ferencvaros vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Trans Narva vs Zeljeznicar 1st half

Trans Narva vs Zeljeznicar 2nd half

Trakai vs Irtysh

Rabotnicki vs Honved

Banants vs Sarajevo 1st half

Banants vs Sarajevo 2nd half

Samtredia vs Tobol